Emigrate to the U.S. Through Investment

The U.S. EB-5 Investor Program  is one of the world’s most popular investor visa programs.  Applicants are required to make a passive investment of $500,000 into an approved project for a period of 5 years. In return, investors and their family members will receive U.S. Green Cards (permanent status). 
The investment requirement may rise to $800,000 from 9 December 2016. Act now to learn more:

 

Invest $500,000 in the US and get a Green Card. US Green Card Services from London, England. US Immigration Lawyer London, England. EB5 Investor Visa. US A Investor Visa. US Business Immigration. US Investor Immigration Visa. USA Investor Immigration.

LEARN MORE



 

US Investor Visa Requirements

Net Worth: $1 million net worth, or US Immigration is complex. US immigration is time consuming. US Green card. US Investor Visa.

earn at least $200,000 annual personal income, or

at least $300,000 in combined annual income with a spouse.

Investment: $500,000 in an approved real estate or infrastructure project for 5 years.

Return to Applicant After 5 Years: $505,000

Time-scale for visa issuance: 12 to 15 months

Residency: Intend to spend at least 6 months per year in the US, and not be absent for more than 6 months at a time.

 

Advantages of the US Investor Visa Program

  • No English language requirement.
  • No age restriction.US EB5 Investor Visa. US EB-5 Investor. US Investor Immigration. USA Investor Visa. USA Investor Immigration. Emigrating to the USA. Moving to the USA. Move to America.
  • No minimum education requirement.
  • No business experience requirement.
  • Net worth of $1,000,000 or high annual income.
  • Investor and family can retain their home country passports.
  • Investor and family can live, work, or retire anywhere in the US.
  • Eligible for US citizenship after five years.
  • Access to the world’s leading economic market.
  • Live in world-class cities with outstanding recreation and lifestyle opportunities.
  • Children can attend any public school or university for the same cost as US citizens.

Why Us

*100% success rate in US Investor Visa Applications

*Strict assessment of your prospects of success

*Transparent fixed-fee services

*Authorised representative for the most sought after and reputable US Regional Center

*Proven track record of project completion within 6 months.